Larry Malone
Superintendent
(207) 247-3221
Behn Brooks
Operations Manager
Facilities/Maintenance
(207) 247-3221 X2305
Barbara Gauvin
MCAL Director
(207) 247-2022 x2206
Nora Lantagne
Asst. Director Special Education
(207) 247-3221 x2292
Emily MacKinnon
K-12 ISN Coach/GT PACE /ELO
Special Education/GT
(207) 247-3221
Erica Mazzeo
Director of Curriculum, Instruction & Assessment
(207) 247-3221 x2289
Timothy O'Connor
Director Special Education
(207) 247-3221 x2261
Kevin Perkins
Director of Technology
(207) 247-0754 x3127
Vanessa Richardson
Director of School Nutrition
(207) 247-3221 x2257
Melissa Roberts
Director of Professional Growth
(207) 247-3221 x2299
Peter Roy
Transportation Director
Transportation
207-247-3221 x2252
Matthias Schreinemachers
Facilities Maintenance Director
(207) 247-3221
Brendan Scully
Activities Director
Athletics and Activities
(207) 247-3141
Jason Solomon
School Resource Officer
(207) 247-3141
Colin Walsh
Director of Finance and Operations
(207) 247-3221 x2204
Jeremy Angel
Network and Systems Specialist
(207) 247-0788 x4201
Deanna Allen
Administrative Assistant/Secretary SE
(207) 247-3221 x2223
Steven Barber
Bus Driver #1471
(207) 247-6181
Joanne Bean
Bus Driver #1671
(207) 247-6181
Raymond Belanger
Van Driver #161
(207) 247-6181
Robert Bellerose
Bus Driver #1475
(207) 247-6181
Jennifer Benton
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
(207) 247-3221 x2201
Terri Blenkhorn
Bus Aide/Monitor #1282
(207) 247-6181
Alan Bloom
School Psychologist Specialist
(207) 247-3221 x2223
Scott Boisvert
Bus Driver/Utility
(207) 247-6181
Mary Borenstein
Bus Driver #1672
(207) 247-6181
Kathleen Breton
Bus Driver #1272
(207) 247-6181
Matthew Calder
Technology Technician
Technology
(207) 247-6121 x3126
Cathryn Cameron
Bus Aide/Monitor #154
(207) 247-6181
Jessica Carll
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Finance
(207) 247-3221 x2221
Richard Charland
Bus Mechanic
207-247-6181 x2254
Kathleen Chute
Bus Driver #1772
(207) 247-6181
Bonnie Compton
Van Driver #131
(207) 247-6181
Catherine Couture
Administrative Assistant/School Nutrition
Food Service
(207) 247-3221 x2257
Lisa Dearborn
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
(207) 247-3221 x2209
Mary Eastman
Bus Driver #1372
(207) 247-6181
Kimberly Etheridge
Bus Driver #1373
(207) 247-6181
Wendy Fecteau
MCAL Marketing Coordinator
Massabesic Center for Adult Learning (MCAL)
(207) 459-8177
Richard Ferguson
Technology Technician
Technology
(207) 247-6126 x229
Debra Ford
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Athletics
(207) 247-3141
Sharon Gesner
Administrative Assistant/Secretary MCAL
(207) 247-2022 x2205
Jamie Goodwin
Grounds Supervisor
(207) 247-3221
Stephen Grigg
Bus Driver #1472
(207) 247-6181
Richard Guilfoyle
Bus Driver/Utility
Transportation
(207) 247-6181
Stacey Hagerman
Bus Aide/Monitor #153
(207) 247-6181
Catherine Harriman
Van Driver #142
(207) 247-6181
Kevin Harvey
Technology Technician
(207) 247-0777 x4206
Kimberley Hirsch
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Finance
(207) 247-3221 x2220
Tracey Hollingsworth
District Math Coach
(207) 247-3221
Denise Kearns
Bus Driver #1282
(207) 247-6181
Laurie Knight
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation
(207) 247-6181 X2253
Missy Knight
Administrative Assistant
Transportation
(207) 247-6181
Kristie Krebs
Bus Driver #1581
(207) 247-6181
Diane Lachance
Bus Driver #1571
(207) 247-6181
Christopher Lancaster
Bus Driver #1375
(207) 247-6181
John Langrell
Van Driver #153
(207) 247-6181
Robin Lavigne
Bus Driver #1872
(207) 247-6181
Terry Leach
Bus Driver #1871
(207) 247-6181
Pamela Ledoux
Administrative Assistant/District Registrar
(207) 247-3221 x2264
Sylvie Lemay
Bus Driver/Utility
(207) 247-6181
Julie Lemieux
Bus Driver #1474
(207) 247-6181
Cynthia Lewis
Bus Aide/Monitor #135
(207) 247-6181
Karen Libby
Bus Monitor
Transportation
(207) 247-6181
Linda McAdam
Bus Driver #1473
(207) 247-6181
Martena McAvoy
Administrative Assistant/Secretary SE
(207) 247-3221 x2265
Sandra Meserve
Bus Driver #1673
(207) 247-6181
Laurie Moulton
Bus Aide/Monitor #1474
(207) 247-6181
Emily Nicholson
Athletic Trainer
Athletics and Activities
(207) 247-3141
Catherine Noonan
Bus Driver #1972
(207) 247-6181
Lyn Norton
Bus Aide/ Monitor #1581
(207) 247-6181
Peggy Jo Nowling-Barber
Bus Driver #1374
(207) 247-6181
Linda O'Brion-Strout
Administrative Assistant/Secretary SE
(207) 247-3221
Cheryl O'Heir
School Psychologist Specialist
(207) 247-3221 x2265
Susan Polcaro
Bus Driver #1574
(207) 247-6181
Joel Porter
Technology Technician
Technology
(207) 247-3221 x2240
Gary Powers
Bus Aide/Monitor
(207) 247-6181
Evangeline Reed
Van Driver #151
(207) 247-6181
Victoria Reynolds
School Psychologist Specialist
(207) 247-3221
Shawn Richards
Bus Driver #1572
(207) 247-6181
Rebecca Ridley
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Finance
(207) 247-3221 x2222
Cole Ross
Grounds
(207) 247-3221
Helen Sargent
Bus Driver #1381
(207) 247-6181
Diane Seehagen
Bus Driver #1271
(207) 247-6181
Catherine Shriver
Bus Aide/Monitor #1681
(207) 247-6181
Cecilia Sirianni
Homeless Liaison
(207) 247-3221
Ralph Smith
Bus Driver #1773
(207) 247-6181
Sandra Smith
Bus Driver #1774
(207) 247-6181
Owen Sprague
Grounds
(207) 247-3221
Kendra Staples
Bus Driver #1921
(207) 247-6181
Linda Stapleton
Van Driver #154
(207) 247-6181
Kerri Stearns
Bus Driver #1771
(207) 247-6181
Tina Stearns
Van Driver
(207) 247-6181
Kira St. Onge
Bus Driver #1874
(207) 247-6181
Kevin Theriault
Bus Mechanic
207-247-6181 x2254
Jodie Theriault
Bus Driver #1573
(207) 247-6181
Brian Theriault
Van Driver #135
(207) 247-6181
Craig Theriault
Bus Driver #1681
(207) 247-6181
Sandra Tibbetts
Administrative Assistant/Secretary Finance
(207) 247-3221 x2219
Nancy Watson
Technology Technician
Technology
(207) 247-0785 x1112
Melissa Weymouth
Bus Driver #1973
(207) 247-6181
Deborah Whitehouse
Administrative Assistant/Secretary MCAL
(207) 247-2022 x2295
Richard Winslow
Transportation Mechanic
Transportation
(207) 247-6181
Ricky Woodworth
Bus Driver #1971
(207) 247-6181
Darlene Yates
Bus Driver #1873
(207) 247-6181